Velai Illa Pattadhaari Po Indru Neeyaga | Dhanush | Amala Paul #shorts

34 Views
Published
Watch the Full Video Song:

Singer : Dhanush, Anirudh Ravichander
Music by : Anirudh Ravichander
Lyrics : Dhanush
Directed by : Velraj
Produced by: Dhanush
Starring : Dhanush, Amala Paul
Studio : Wunderbar Films

Download on iTunes: http://bit.ly/D25VIPiTunes
Download using mobile balance: http://bit.ly/D25VIPdivo

For India Mobile users:
Airtel Subscriber Dial 5787865 (Tollfree)
Idea Subscribers Dial 121212 (Tollfree)
Vodafone Subscribers Dial 12303 (Tollfree)
MTS Subscribers Dial 5577755.

Airtel: Dial 5432114037039
Vodafone: Dial 5374981945
Idea: Dial 567894981945
Tata Docomo: Dial 5432114981945
MTS: Dial 55777880707
BSNL: sms BT 4981945 to 56700
Aircel: sms DT2164682 to 53000
Reliance: sms CT 6433593 to 51234
Digi Malaysia: sms CT 1905417 to 20000
Maxis Malaysia: *131#366765#
Umobile Malaysia: sms CT 554133 to 28118

For Sri Lanka users
Dialog Dial 875189270
Mobitel Dial 74714903
Airtel Dial 8881407975

For UAE users:
Etisalat sms 195019 to 1505

Thaniyave Irundhu:
Airtel: Dial 5432114039485
Vodafone: Dial 5374981948
Idea: Dial 567894981948
Tata Docomo: Dial 5432114981948
MTS: Dial 55777880710
BSNL: sms BT 4981948 to 56700
Digi Malaysia: sms CT 1905418 to 20000
Maxis Malaysia: *131#366767#
Umobile Malaysia: sms CT 554136 to 28118

Wunderbar Films Official FB Page: http://bit.ly/WunderbarFilmsfb
Wunderbar Films Official Twitter: https://twitter.com/WunderbarFilms
Follow us on Instagram : https://www.instagram.com/wunderbarfilms/

In Association with Divo
FB : https://www.facebook.com/divomovies/
Twitter : https://www.twitter.com/divomovies/
Instagram : https://www.instagram.com/divomovies/
Telegram : https://t.me/divodigital

#Dhanush #AmalaPaul #AnirudhRavichander
Category
Entertainment
Be the first to comment